Unlocks
RevenueValuationVerified
Menu
All UnlocksCalendarIndicatorRevenueValuationVerified
Company
Tokenomics AuditAboutContactArticlesGlossary
Platform
HomeAll TokensRevenueUnlocksCalendarIndicator
Contact us

For more information contact us at:

team@tokenomics.com
Book a Demo
Privacy PolicyTerms and Conditions

Copyright © 2026. All rights reserved.

  1. Home
  2. ›Tokenomics
  3. ›Audiera
  4. ›Unlocks
Audiera tokenomics logo

AudieraBEAT

Gaming, AI
TokenomicsUnlocksValue FlowValuation
See Audit

Audiera Token Unlock Schedule

Track BEAT token unlocks and vesting releases for Audiera. View upcoming unlock dates, cliff schedules, and circulating supply impact.

Produced by Tokenomics.com in collaboration with BlackTokenomics.
TGE DateNovember 1, 2025
Vesting End DateNovember 1, 2029
Unlock Events Remaining37 of 49
Vesting Progress
35%
0%100%
Locked62.5%
Unlock 2.2%
Unlocked35.3%
Audiera tokenomics logo

AudieraBEAT

Next Unlock Nov 1, 2026

17Days
00Hours
41Min
33Sec
USD Value
$2.2M
Tokens
22.1M
% of Supply
2.2%
% of MCAP
6.3%

Unlock Recipients

  • Insiders26.5%
  • Community60.3%
  • Foundation13.2%

BEAT Unlock Schedule Details

Detailed breakdown of all scheduled BEAT token unlocks

Unlock Date
% of MCAP
Unlock Recipients
Countdown
Aug 1, 20266.90%
3 months ago
Sep 1, 20263.40%
1 month ago
Oct 1, 20263.30%
14 days ago
Nov 1, 2026Next6.30%
17 days left
Dec 1, 20265.90%
2 months left
Jan 1, 20275.60%
3 months left
Feb 1, 20275.30%
4 months left
Showing 10-16 out of 49

BEAT Price & Unlock History

Track historical unlock events and their impact on price

Price Impact of Past BEAT Unlocks

The worst price drop in the 14 days after each BEAT unlock.

Unlock Date
% of MCAP
Unlock Recipients
Unlock Impact
Oct 1, 20263.30%
-
Sep 1, 20263.40%
-40.8%in 11 days
Aug 1, 20266.90%
-84.8%in 14 days
Jul 1, 20267.40%
-28.9%in 8 days
Jun 1, 20268.00%
-6.2%in 3 days
May 1, 20268.70%
-12.1%in 10 days
Apr 1, 20269.50%
-42.5%in 10 days
Average---33.3%in 8 days
Showing 1-7 out of 12

BEAT Token Unlock FAQ

Key questions and answers about Audiera token unlocks and vesting schedule

What is the BEAT token unlock schedule?

Audiera's token unlock schedule spans from November 1, 2025 to November 1, 2029 (~48 months), releasing a total of 1,000,000,000 BEAT tokens across 49 unlock events. The initial circulating supply at TGE was 0% of total supply. As of now, 35.3% of all tokens have been unlocked.

  • TGE date: November 1, 2025
  • Final unlock: November 1, 2029
  • Total unlock events: 49
  • Vesting duration: ~48 months
  • Initial float: 0%
  • Currently unlocked: 35.3%

What is the total supply and circulating supply of BEAT?

BEAT has a total supply of 1,000,000,000 tokens. As of October 2026, approximately 35.3% (353,016,666 tokens) are in circulation per market data, while 64.7% (646,979,478 tokens) remain locked per the vesting schedule.

  • Total supply: 1,000,000,000 BEAT
  • Circulating (market): 353,016,666 (35.3%)
  • Locked per schedule: 646,979,478 (64.7%)

When is the next BEAT token unlock?

The next BEAT token unlock is scheduled for November 1, 2026 (in 18 days), releasing 22,103,600 tokens (2.2% of total supply). This unlock represents 6.3% of Audiera's current market cap.

  • Date: November 1, 2026 (in 18 days)
  • Amount: 22,103,600 BEAT
  • % of total supply: 2.2%
  • % of market cap: 6.3%

Recipient breakdown for this unlock:

  • Community: 60.3%
  • Insiders: 26.5%
  • Foundation: 13.2%

How do BEAT token unlocks affect the price?

Token unlocks increase circulating supply, which can create selling pressure. The largest upcoming BEAT unlock releases 6.3% of market cap worth of tokens on November 1, 2026. In total, 37 upcoming unlocks will release 646,979,496 tokens (64.7% of total supply).

  • Largest unlock: 6.3% of market cap on November 1, 2026
  • Largest unlock size: 2.2% of total supply
  • Remaining unlocks: 37 events
  • Remaining tokens to unlock: 646,979,496 BEAT (64.7%)

Larger unlocks relative to market cap tend to generate stronger selling pressure. Unlocks going to investors and insiders are often considered higher-risk for price impact than those going to community or ecosystem pools.

Who receives BEAT token unlocks?

BEAT token unlocks are distributed to 3 groups: Community, Insiders, and Foundation. The largest allocation (59.9%) goes to Community.

Community (59.9%) — 599,300,000 BEAT:

  • Community: 40% (1 Month Cliff, 48 Month Linear Vesting)
  • Marketing & Operations: 10% (10.0% at TGE , 9 Month Linear Vesting)
  • Early Users Airdrop: 7.9% (100.0% at TGE )
  • Further Users Airdrop: 2% (12 Month Cliff, 4 Month Linear Vesting)

Insiders (21.1%) — 210,700,000 BEAT:

  • Advisors & Angels: 13.1% (12 Month Cliff, 36 Month Linear Vesting)
  • Team: 8% (12 Month Cliff, 36 Month Linear Vesting)

Foundation (19%) — 190,000,000 BEAT:

  • Foundation: 15% (6.7% at TGE , 48 Month Linear Vesting)
  • Liquidity: 4% (100.0% at TGE )

When will all BEAT tokens be fully vested?

All BEAT tokens will be fully vested by November 1, 2029 approximately 37 months from now. Currently 35.3% of the total supply has been released, with 64.7% (646,979,478 tokens) remaining across 37 future unlock events.

  • Released: 35.3% (353,020,522 BEAT)
  • Remaining: 64.7% (646,979,478 BEAT)
  • Final vesting date: November 1, 2029
  • Time remaining: ~37 months
  • Remaining events: 37

Similar Tokens

  1. Project tokenomics logo

    Aethir

  2. Project tokenomics logo

    Sleepless AI

  3. Project tokenomics logo

    Virtuals Protocol

  4. Project tokenomics logo

    Karrat

  5. Project tokenomics logo

    Artyfact

  6. Project tokenomics logo

    Dino Tycoon

  7. Project tokenomics logo

    Ispolink

  8. Project tokenomics logo

    Redbrick

  9. Project tokenomics logo

    SEED Combinator

  10. Project tokenomics logo

    Pett.ai

  11. Project tokenomics logo

    Batching.AI

  12. Project tokenomics logo

    DeepLink

All Token Unlocks →